22.68 kg

    • Bentonite Clay

      $3.30 CAD$164.84 CAD

      Bentonite clay is a mineral-rich clay that is highly absorbent and composed of minerals including iron, silica and aluminium. It is well known for both its absorptive and adsorptive properties and has an extremely soft texture. When hydrated, Bentonite Clay swells and is capable of absorbing 7 – 10 times its own weight in water as well as swelling up…

      Bentonite clay is a mineral-rich clay that is highly absorbent and composed of minerals including iron, silica and aluminium. It is well known for both its absorptive and adsorptive properties and has an extremely soft texture. When hydrated, Bentonite Clay swells and is capable of absorbing 7 – 10 times its own weight in water as well as swelling up…

    • Buttermilk Powder

      $8.05 CAD$529.23 CAD

      Purple Citrus’ Buttermilk Powder is all natural and non-irritating making it ideal for use in skin care applications. Buttermilk Powder is great for use on all skin types, including sensitive and mature skin and Its natural exfoliating properties help skin appear younger and more refreshed. Buttermilk Powder is an excellent source of lactic acid, riboflavin and vitamin B12. Its high…

      Purple Citrus’ Buttermilk Powder is all natural and non-irritating making it ideal for use in skin care applications. Buttermilk Powder is great for use on all skin types, including sensitive and mature skin and Its natural exfoliating properties help skin appear younger and more refreshed. Buttermilk Powder is an excellent source of lactic acid, riboflavin and vitamin B12. Its high…

    • Coconut Oil – 76 (RBD)

      $27.60 CAD$1,110.00 CAD

      Coconut 76 – (RBD) is a multipurpose oil that can be used in a variety of personal care formulations and applications from infusion into soaps and lotions to direct topical application onto the skin. It is one of the most commonly used oils for soap makers, producing extremely rich lather and contributing to the hardness and colour of soap. Coconut…

      Coconut 76 – (RBD) is a multipurpose oil that can be used in a variety of personal care formulations and applications from infusion into soaps and lotions to direct topical application onto the skin. It is one of the most commonly used oils for soap makers, producing extremely rich lather and contributing to the hardness and colour of soap. Coconut…

    • Corn Starch

      $2.04 CAD$55.86 CAD

      Corn Starch (also known as corn flour) is the starch made from finely grinding the white heart of the corn kernel. Corn Starch is a dense silky, and powdery starch that can be used in; cosmetics, body powders, bath bombs or milk baths to soothe and add silkiness to skin, while also relieving irritation. The absorbent properties of Corn Starch…

      Corn Starch (also known as corn flour) is the starch made from finely grinding the white heart of the corn kernel. Corn Starch is a dense silky, and powdery starch that can be used in; cosmetics, body powders, bath bombs or milk baths to soothe and add silkiness to skin, while also relieving irritation. The absorbent properties of Corn Starch…

    • Pumpkin Patch Fragrance Oil

      $3.45 CAD$966.00 CAD

      Price reflects 10% discount

      Price reflects 10% discount

    Start typing and press Enter to search

    Shopping Cart